?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
08 May 2006 @ 01:08 am
YAY  
These are all meme's I stole of winged_dark_elf (btw, how the hell do I code that? ^^;)

In one of hers, I'm apparently The sexually frustrated King, who secretly lusts after the neighboring kingdom's Princess.

w00t.

So all view what you are. erm..yeah...



LiveJournal Username
Are you male or female?
Pick your favorite fairytale of these:
Who do you root for?
Aurora's dress should be...
Do they really live happily ever after?
The beautiful Princess locked in a tower, waiting for her Prince.dotscribbles
The handsome, sword-wielding Prince, who lusts after the Princess.lauryl_rialian
The evil witch with an insanely annoying laugh and a dumb animal sidekick.sugahcat
Above mentioned dumb animal sidekick. But cute and furry nonetheless. ^^winged_dark_elf
The feminist princess who escapes the tower, slays a dragon, and passionately takes the Prince.winged_dark_elf
The comic relief. Enjoys running into trees, getting stomped on by dragons... hey, it's a life.kamuikitten
The sexually frustrated King, who secretly lusts after the neighboring kingdom's Princess.kamuikitten
Chance that you will all live happily ever after:
85%
This Fun Quiz created by Rissa at BlogQuiz.Net
Up to the minute Sport News at NewsDump



mm....sweet revenge ♥
But whats with all the doubles? ._O


LiveJournal Username
age?
Are you crazy?
The depressed kid in for attempted suicide...dotscribbles
The manic kid in for murdering thier familykohakutenshi
The person who the voices just wont leave alone!dotscribbles
The slut in for nymphomania...chibiyuuto
Person they have to tie to the bed (Mmm Kinky)winged_dark_elf
The Person who looks HOT in a straightjacket...winged_dark_elf
Person who enjoys the padded walls WAY too muchunaspi
What you're in for.....You admitted yourself (idiot)
This Fun Quiz created by Amanda at BlogQuiz.Net
Scorpio Horoscope at DailyHoroscopes.Biz



...good job the 'nympho' doesnt watch my journal ^_^


LiveJournal Username
Favorite ice cream flavor
favorite colour
the dominatrickswinged_dark_elf
the golden shower enthusiasttnarcheska
wants to tie you upsugahcat
wants to hancuff you and have their way with youunaspi
wants to cover you in various ettables resonant_words
This Fun Quiz created by Sharie at BlogQuiz.Net
Sagittarius Horoscope at DailyHoroscopes.Biz



*cough cough*

And I am so very sorry tnarcheska....^^;

LiveJournal Username
First Name
Sex
Age
Person that is the peace maker isresonant_words
Person that is always naked issugahcat
Person who always starts the fights issugahcat
Person who doesn't stop crying is ravenbell
Person who comes out of the closet during the show isinkpawprints
Person that everyone hates and would be voted off first even if it's not a vote off show isinkpawprints
Person everyone wants to make out with islauryl_rialian
Person who is the drunk and wants to kill themself iskohakutenshi
This Fun Quiz created by Jackie at BlogQuiz.Net
Check out Technology News updated every minute at NewsDump



...Damn doubles ._.

LiveJournal Username
Do you like anime?
If you were an anime character which would you be more like?
Can you speak and/or read Japenese?
Do you draw anime characters for fun?
What do you think of the people who dont like anime?
Is the sex-obsessed boy who is turns out to be a demon and who traveks with the heros:kamuikitten
Is the girl who holds the fate of the world in her hands:kohakutenshi
Is the evil monster who'll try to stop the girl from saving everyone:winged_dark_elf
Is the faithful advisor in this LJ anime:tashiro_kun
Is the magical object that the group of heros encounter to help save the world:inkpawprints
Is one who leaves the group and becomes high evil dude #2:dotscribbles
Is an innocent by stander whos slaughtered in an epic battle between the heros and bad guys:inkpawprints
Laughs madly at the heros when they loose and the world ends:kohakutenshi
This Fun Quiz created by Molly at BlogQuiz.Net
Check out Technology News updated every minute at NewsDump



LiveJournal Username
Age
Favorite ice cream
Favorite season
Thinks you're ass is tight:inkpawprints
Wants to lick hot chocolate off you're body:sugahcat
Wonders how good you are in bed:lauryl_rialian
Wishes you would screw him/her on the spot:kohakutenshi
Is romatically in love with you:winged_dark_elf
Wishes you were gay so he/she could love you better:kamuikitten
Hopes you'll take him/her to great heights (wink wink nudge nudge):ravenbell
Day dreams about having sex with you 24/7:inkpawprints
This Fun Quiz created by Molly at BlogQuiz.Net
Up to the minute Sport News at NewsDump



*DED*

LiveJournal Username
favorite drink
weapon of choice
do you like the taste of envelope glue?
the evil ninja mastermind hellbent on world dominationresonant_words
the bewitching and sexually ambiguous one that no one knows anything aboutresonant_words
the scarysmart one, eerily calm even in the midst of chaoswinged_dark_elf
the tiny, seemingly-delicate one with a deadly temper and awesome strengthtashiro_kun
the pale, quiet one who turns out to be really, really scaryunaspi
the sexy, smirking anti-villain who joins your side at the last momentlauryl_rialian
the snarky punk mercenary who's only there for the money and coz they love a good fightsugahcat
the distant arrogant aristocrat who wants to bring down the society they were born intokohakutenshi
This Fun Quiz created by charlotte at BlogQuiz.Net
Cancer Horoscope at DailyHoroscopes.Biz



LiveJournal Username
how old are you?
what's your gender?
what is your favorite color?
What is your favorite Rocky song?
Frank-n-Furterunaspi
Brad Majors (Asshole)ravenbell
Janet Weiss (Slut)sugahcat
Riff-Rafftashiro_kun
Magentaresonant_words
Columbiaresonant_words
Rocky Horrorinkpawprints
Eddiechibiyuuto
This Fun Quiz created by Jes at BlogQuiz.Net
Libra Horoscope at DailyHoroscopes.Biz



Harhar.

LiveJournal Username
Age
Sex
Sexuality
Favorite color duct tape
Do you fit in a box?
How are you in bed?
You are this kinky:
75%
Your kinky flirt buddy is...dotscribbles
Your kinky play mate is...tnarcheska
Your kinky lover is...kohakutenshi
Your kinky pimp is...tnarcheska
You will die from an STD by the time you are 20:False
This many people want to be kinky with you:17,707,515
Out of your kinkiness you earn:$171,869
This Fun Quiz created by Molly at BlogQuiz.Net
Virgo Horoscope at DailyHoroscopes.Biz



YAY

LiveJournal Username
name
age
have you dirty thoughts??
wants to pound you till you break the headboardwinged_dark_elf
wants to tongue bathe youkohakutenshi
uses your picture as part of their masterbatory rituals...ravenbell
draws xxx rated pictures of you and them togetherdotscribbles
wants to tie you down and have their way with youresonant_words
wants to do you in public :Osugahcat
This Fun Quiz created by Valerie at BlogQuiz.Net
Science News at NewsDump</a>



Again. I'm so sorry XD


And the finale...

LiveJournal Username
Favourite color
Organises it alllauryl_rialian
Videotapes itinkpawprints
Takes it from everyonelauryl_rialian
Gives it to everyoneinkpawprints
Squeals the loudestlauryl_rialian
Shyestravenbell
Is more interested in the buffet lunch afterwardsresonant_words
Doesn't stop for the buffet lunchdotscribbles
This Fun Quiz created by Lissa at BlogQuiz.Net
Australian News at NewsDump</a>



...sucky results, damn doubles.


So again very sorry please return to sanity through the back button located at the top of your screen. Thankyou.
Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: weird..I need to put clothes on ._.
Current Music: NONE HAHA....
 
 
 
⌈ the uke dispenser ⌋dorkodile on May 8th, 2006 01:22 am (UTC)
What is a 'golden shower enthusiast'? (But I'm a kinky pimp, alright. Just like Yuuto. >D)

winged_dark_elf: Mokona Cackle of madnesswinged_dark_elf on May 8th, 2006 07:55 am (UTC)
If u dont already know, then u really don't want to xD Ignorance will be bliss xDD!! LOL
⌈ the uke dispenser ⌋: thehorrordorkodile on May 8th, 2006 07:58 am (UTC)
Er...ok. Now I'm VERY sure I don't want to know. XD
kurenai_tenkakurenai_tenka on May 8th, 2006 06:05 pm (UTC)
...yeah you don't ^^;
winged_dark_elf: Mokona Cackle of madnesswinged_dark_elf on May 8th, 2006 07:54 am (UTC)
so I go from being the feminist badass princess to being the dumb furry animal sidekick xD what happens in that plotline?! I dun wanna be cursed! xD

yeah baby, I'm SO hot in a straight jacket they have to tie me to the bed ;) rawr heh

and I'm a dominatrix too! :D woot! LICK MY BOOTS AND BEND OVER BIATCH! >D ROFL

Is romatically in love with you:
*batts eyelashes at u* looks like I give up my slutty hawt ways to settle down xD

yay I get to be a scary smart eerie evil villain >D

wants to pound you till you break the headboard
I guess a leopard can't change it's spots after all xD
kurenai_tenkakurenai_tenka on May 8th, 2006 06:10 pm (UTC)
*Seriously laughing out loud at your reply* XD


Hmm, I'm gunna need a new headboard X3




Shall I clean your boots for you lady mistress? *lick lick* XD
ravenbellravenbell on May 8th, 2006 08:08 pm (UTC)
These were fun, though I'm sure I have no idea what I'm going to do with all this porn...
kurenai_tenkakurenai_tenka on May 8th, 2006 09:23 pm (UTC)
XD Be creative ♥