?

Log in

 
 
02 October 2006 @ 11:05 pm
....wow two posts in two days! =D  
Edit: Also edited in my CLAMPrants rant at the bottom. Very short, and pointless. Fear the Tsubasa Mary-Sues.


Another fanficrants post? o.O


Just to double warn, even I didn't read all of this crap, it's really...just..ew...and wtf....


Is there no sanity on the interwebs?? O_O


-----------------


Well, I don't do reading at FF.NET. really ._.


But I randomly re-read something I'd read before, and also randomly looked at it's reviews.


Okay, wtf.

Warning, contains language crudeness and incredibly stupidity...?

Oh, and not fandom specific, because it's just...wtf....

snowball and haniko
2006-02-21
ch 1, anon.


Ooh somebodies horny
whatever that man is past horny he's down right ready to split his pants.
True true but I want another chapter this would make a good story or are to lazy to right another one huh huh *pokes and prodes author in the eye*
What the hell is wrong with you snowball, *sigh* now your just being dumb you know that dont you
Leave me be... PLEASE WRITE ANOTHER CHAPTER PLEASE PLEASE PLEASE!
Dont listen to my sister she's a pervert
WRITE ANOTHER CHAPTER MAKE IT A TWO SHOT COME ON YOUR A REALLY GOOD WRITER BUT THAT DOESN'T MAKE UP FOR YOU BEING A GOD DAMN CHICKEN BAK BAK CHICKEN CHICKEN!
Okay my sisters affitionally has gone crazy
SHUT UP FAG!
I know you ain't talking shit head
dick face
monkey fucker
flea bitten cocamany roach sucking loser
shit faced trick who lost her virginity when she was in the third grade whore
dont playin
who playin misses I ran out side in a bikini got locked out the house and attacked by a stray dog in the middle of the snow storm last year
You dared me
you didn't have to do it
the last time I didn't do one of your dares your bitch slapped, me slammed me into a wall, put ants in my bed, put a spidder in my shoe, beat me with a fly swatter and a baseball bat, and used my head as target practice before you locked me in a closet for three hours knowing I was clostrephobic
a misquito was on your face, I was trying to kill a spider, the ants and spiders kneeded a home, their was a fly in your hair, the bat slipped, I just started learning archery and you kept gitting in the way, I was hidding you from the giant rat people that wanted to abduct and rape you
YOUR SUCH A LIAR!
Oh we forget we were on here didn't we woops
Shove it fuck face
you already did lesbo
trick
whore
prostetute
transvestite
puppy
dont call me that
you hate that knick name dont you
yes I do so SHUT THE FUCK UP SHIPPO FUCKER!
screw you
ew I told you you were a lesbo
go fuck yourself
I'm a virgin and I dont do that it's just wrong
I agree
Finally we agree on something
do we ever stay on topic nope



...I could be wrong...but I think they're trying to be funny... .___.


Oh, and this fic is rated T, and has no porn, in case you were wondering with that first line. ._.




----


Rant B:

2. XLove through worldsX by ----------

In an urban city kurogane meets a swordweilding girl named Maya and when this world is at war could something interesting happen? kuroxoc yay wahoooooooooooooooo




No.
Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: confused.____.
 
 
 
ravenbellravenbell on October 3rd, 2006 03:56 am (UTC)
Eep. You know there's something wrong when they start arguing with themselves.
kurenai_tenka: Fai-Gay and sparklykurenai_tenka on October 3rd, 2006 02:39 pm (UTC)
They're there own sister, it seems. ._.