?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 April 2006 @ 05:38 pm
Oh dear  
This is Mine and DarksElfs paint chat. Um, including pic.



Note: This is the relevant part only XD , image part way through, Darkelfs avatar edited to a better place XD



ryouko_misaki: there :P
ryouko_misaki: *dies*
ryouko_misaki: nuu! >_<
ryouko_misaki: lol
ryouko_misaki: ya mean
mydarkelfwings: it going all retarded on thsi end
ryouko_misaki: aaah
ryouko_misaki: you erased meh XD
mydarkelfwings: finally changed my av and loaded the doodle properly too
mydarkelfwings: I didnt. I didnt touch anything
mydarkelfwings: I was loading my av whilst u were doing that
ryouko_misaki: well yim did then. the bitch. :P
mydarkelfwings: I havent touched doodle at all yet
ryouko_misaki: there XD
mydarkelfwings: I said "what shall I draw" amd si said " a big spunking cock" xD
mydarkelfwings: so there u go xD
ryouko_misaki: O-O XD
mydarkelfwings: sorry XD
ryouko_misaki: COLOURS.
ryouko_misaki: DX
ryouko_misaki: *XD
mydarkelfwings: oh sorry u drawing on it
ryouko_misaki: naaaah
mydarkelfwings: I re-draw what I erased xD
mydarkelfwings: rofkl
mydarkelfwings: *rofl
ryouko_misaki: gift wrapped. :P

Image hosting by Photobucket


ryouko_misaki: black semen? not healthy
mydarkelfwings: well white wont show up
ryouko_misaki: ...joke :P
mydarkelfwings: I knwo :P
ryouko_misaki: see I havent got a hand for the mouse XD
mydarkelfwings: *know
mydarkelfwings: i using my tablet :P
ryouko_misaki: damn yee XD
ryouko_misaki: mine no work
ryouko_misaki: its at the other house anyway >_>
mydarkelfwings: still not easy to draw on doodle even with a tablet tho :P
ryouko_misaki: ...you have no pity whatsoever XD
ryouko_misaki: I want a workign tablet ._.
mydarkelfwings: :P
mydarkelfwings: jet Li is looking at the pciture thing "that's a great offer :-?..."
mydarkelfwings: XD
ryouko_misaki: homg XD
mydarkelfwings: *thinking
ryouko_misaki: he can be our rep! we should market these! XD
ryouko_misaki: although its abit small ._.
ryouko_misaki: ...no
ryouko_misaki: Its POCKET SIZE
ryouko_misaki: compact!
mydarkelfwings: Jet Li advertising Cock? I'd buy one! xD
ryouko_misaki: XD homg
mydarkelfwings: 'Jet cock in my pocket!'
mydarkelfwings: XDDD!!!
ryouko_misaki: XDDD tat the slogon?
mydarkelfwings: that can the name xD cos u said it be pocket sized xD
ryouko_misaki: warning: may leak? XD
ryouko_misaki: ew ew XD
mydarkelfwings: :P
mydarkelfwings: gross xD
mydarkelfwings: I printscreened xD
ryouko_misaki: me too :P
ryouko_misaki: new product then? :P
mydarkelfwings: Think we can get Jet to endorse it/ xD
ryouko_misaki: hell yes.
mydarkelfwings: I'm in!
mydarkelfwings: xD
mydarkelfwings: oh no wait..thats sounds wrong !! XD
ryouko_misaki: ...I was just thinking how to pun that XD
mydarkelfwings: it wasnt meant as a pun at first xD then I read it after sending and thought...hmmm...xD
mydarkelfwings: That can be the slogan! XDDD!!!
ryouko_misaki: bwahah!
ryouko_misaki: XD
ryouko_misaki: whys the slogan smaller than the title XD
mydarkelfwings: Jet cock in my pocket "I'm in!" *thumbs up*
mydarkelfwings: XD
ryouko_misaki: XD
ryouko_misaki: I should put this on y!g or something XD
mydarkelfwings: xD
mydarkelfwings: maybe we should put the whole conversation in LJ xD
ryouko_misaki: xd homg yeye
ryouko_misaki: *XD
ryouko_misaki: shgall I?
mydarkelfwings: teh wrong xD
mydarkelfwings: I'm a go do that xD
mydarkelfwings: lets both xD
ryouko_misaki: kk XD

Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: amusedXDD
Current Music: Tori Amos-Little Sister
 
 
 
winged_dark_elf: Pufferfish of DOOM!winged_dark_elf on April 14th, 2006 04:53 pm (UTC)
Bwahahahaha ph34r us! XDD!!
kurenai_tenkakurenai_tenka on April 14th, 2006 04:56 pm (UTC)
We are teh ph33r!

But we'll market for a fortune! BWAHAHA!
ravenbellravenbell on April 14th, 2006 07:08 pm (UTC)
O_o;
kurenai_tenkakurenai_tenka on April 14th, 2006 08:06 pm (UTC)
...I'm sorry you had to see that XD

In my defence, she started it, I drew a smilie face. ^_^
...the ribbons my fault though...
winged_dark_elf: Mokona Cackle of madnesswinged_dark_elf on April 14th, 2006 11:36 pm (UTC)
xD how dare u blame me XD!!!! I only drew a big cock *halo of innocence* ROFL XD!!! after u drew the bow the whole gift thing tok off xD LOL!! jk
kurenai_tenkakurenai_tenka on April 14th, 2006 11:48 pm (UTC)
...you know I'd have far rather ribboned a kitten *whistles innocently*
winged_dark_elfwinged_dark_elf on April 14th, 2006 11:50 pm (UTC)
...but that wouldn't have been as funny xD LOL
kurenai_tenkakurenai_tenka on April 15th, 2006 12:22 am (UTC)
No shit XD
xx_unaspi_xxunaspi on April 17th, 2006 01:03 pm (UTC)
LMAO.... you two are insane *hearts*

Well, if they ever make it into the market, I'll buy one! Jet Li makes the world good ^_^
kurenai_tenkakurenai_tenka on April 17th, 2006 05:28 pm (UTC)
Buy one now, and get the polish free XD